Area
Occupation
Salary
~
JLPT
Status
Feature
No GW231001
No GW23090616
8 months
Closed on Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays Job details for conference room setting and daily cleaning
Part-time

Closed on Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays Job details for conference room setting and daily cleaning

Occupation
Customer service/service ・ Cleaning staff/Cleaning
Language skills
JLPT N3
Salary
Daily 11,256¥ (transport)
Location
〒103-0016 Nihombashikoamicho Chuo Ku Tokyo To
Closed on Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays ♪ Conference room setting and daily cleaning Salary: 11,256 yen per day *Starts with no experience are welcome!! Access: 3 minutes wa...
Inexperienced / Beginner OK Experienced and qualified people welcome Housewives and househusbands welcome Tokyo Station Kanda Station Tokyo Station Yurakucho Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Kanda Station Asakusabashi Station Tokyo Station Shinnihonbashi Station Bakurocho Station Tokyo Station Hatchobori Station Tokyo Station Kanda Station Tokyo Station Yurakucho Station Tokyo Station Kanda Station Mitsukoshimae Station Nipponbashi Station Kyobashi Station Ginza Station Otemachi Station Tokyo Station Ginza Station Kodenmacho Station Ningyocho Station Kayabacho Station Hatchobori Station Tsukiji Station Higashiginza Station Ginza Station Hibiya Station Takebashi Station Otemachi Station Nipponbashi Station Kayabacho Station Monzennakacho Station Otemachi Station Nijubashimae Station Hibiya Station Yurakucho Station Ginza-itchome Station Shintomicho Station Jimbocho Station Otemachi Station Mitsukoshimae Station Suitengumae Station Morishita Station Monzennakacho Station Tsukiji Market Station Higashiginza Station Takaracho Station Nipponbashi Station Ningyocho Station Higashi-nihonbashi Station Asakusabashi Station Hibiya Station Otemachi Station Jimbocho Station Jimbocho Station Ogawamachi Station Iwamotocho Station Bakuroyokoyama Station Hamacho Station Morishita Station
No GW230901006
No GW230901005
8 months
Part-time

Closed on Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays Job details for conference room setting and daily cleaning

Occupation
Customer service/service ・ Cleaning staff/Cleaning
Language skills
JLPT N3
Salary
Daily 11,256¥ (transport)
Location
〒104-0061 Ginza Chuo Ku Tokyo To
Closed on Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays ♪ Conference room setting and daily cleaning Salary: 11,256 yen per day *Starts with no experience are welcome!! Access: 3 minutes wa...
Inexperienced / Beginner OK Experienced and qualified people welcome Housewives and househusbands welcome Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Yurakucho Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Shinnihonbashi Station Tokyo Station Hatchobori Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Yurakucho Station Tokyo Station Mitsukoshimae Station Nipponbashi Station Kyobashi Station Ginza Station Tameike Sanno Station Otemachi Station Tokyo Station Ginza Station Kasumigaseki Station Kokkaigijidomae Station Kayabacho Station Hatchobori Station Tsukiji Station Higashiginza Station Ginza Station Hibiya Station Kasumigaseki Station Takebashi Station Otemachi Station Nipponbashi Station Kayabacho Station Otemachi Station Nijubashimae Station Hibiya Station Kasumigaseki Station Kokkaigijidomae Station Nagatacho Station Sakuradamon Station Yurakucho Station Ginza-itchome Station Shintomicho Station Tsukishima Station Nagatacho Station Otemachi Station Mitsukoshimae Station Nagatacho Station Tameike Sanno Station Tsukishima Station Kachidoki Station Tsukiji Market Station Higashiginza Station Takaracho Station Nipponbashi Station Uchisaiwaicho Station Hibiya Station Otemachi Station
No GW230901004
No GW23090658
No GW23090601
No GW230901106
No GW23090886
No GW23090585
No GW23090584
No GW23090583
No GW23090638
No GW23090595
9 months
[Qualifications required] Equipment construction management work in equipment construction | Job details in Tokyo
Full-time

[Qualifications required] Equipment construction management work in equipment construction | Job details in Tokyo

Occupation
Architecture/Civil Engineering/Construction ・ Facility construction management and site supervision
Language skills
JLPT N1
Salary
Annual 4,200,000¥ (transport)
Location
〒103-0002 Nihombashibakurocho Chuo Ku Tokyo To
\\No.1 site chosen by experienced construction management personnel for 4 consecutive years// *Rakuten Insight research (2018-2022) *Survey focused on construction management en...
Spring/summer/winter vacation period only Experienced and qualified people welcome Ueno Station Okachimachi Station Akihabara Station Kanda Station Kanda Station Akihabara Station Asakusabashi Station Ryogoku Station Shinnihonbashi Station Bakurocho Station Ueno Station Ueno Station Ueno Station Ueno Station Okachimachi Station Akihabara Station Kanda Station Ueno Station Inaricho Station Ueno Station Ueno Hirokoji Station Suehirocho Station Kanda Station Mitsukoshimae Station Nipponbashi Station Ueno Station Nakaokachimachi Station Akihabara Station Kodenmacho Station Ningyocho Station Kayabacho Station Nipponbashi Station Kayabacho Station Yushima Station Jimbocho Station Mitsukoshimae Station Suitengumae Station Ueno Okachimachi Station Shin-Okachimachi Station Kuramae Station Ryogoku Station Morishita Station Nipponbashi Station Ningyocho Station Higashi-nihonbashi Station Asakusabashi Station Kuramae Station Asakusa Station Jimbocho Station Jimbocho Station Ogawamachi Station Iwamotocho Station Bakuroyokoyama Station Hamacho Station Morishita Station Akihabara Station Shin-Okachimachi Station
No GW23090605
No GW23090894
9 months
[High daily wage night shift part-time job!!!] Job details for late-night light work staff
Other

[High daily wage night shift part-time job!!!] Job details for late-night light work staff

Occupation
Easy work ・ Warehouse/Inspection
Language skills
JLPT N2
Salary
Daily 12,000 ~ 0¥ (transport)
Location
〒160-0022 Shinjuku Shinjuku Ku Tokyo To
job description: ≪Recruitment of light work staff! ≫ At the repair site and cleaning up the site, etc. We are recruiting light duty staff! Guaranteed daily wage no matter how e...
Late-night/night shift work <22:00-5:00> Inexperienced / Beginner OK Experienced and qualified people welcome Side job/double work OK No resume required Yoyogi Station Shinjuku Station Shinokubo Station Yotsuya Station Shinjuku Station Yotsuya Station Shinjuku Station Okubo Station Shinjuku Station Yoyogi Station Shinanomachi Station Yotsuya Station Ichigaya Station Shinjuku Station Shinjuku Station Shinjuku Station Seibu Shinjuku Station Shinjuku Station New Line Shinjuku Station Shinjuku Station Minami-Shinjuku Station Sangubashi Station Yoyogihachiman Station Yotsuya Station Yotsuya Sanchome Station Shinjuku Gyoenmae Station Shinjuku Sanchome Station Shinjuku Station Nishi-Shinjuku Station Waseda Station Ichigaya Station Yotsuya Station Nishiwaseda Station Higashi-Shinjuku Station Shinjuku Sanchome Station Shinjuku Station Tochomae Station Shinjuku Nishiguchi Station Higashi-Shinjuku Station Wakamatsukawada Station Ushigome Yanagicho Station National stadium station Yoyogi Station Shinjuku Station Nishi-Shinjuku Gochome Station Shinjuku Station Shinjuku Sanchome Station Akebonobashi Station Ichigaya Station Omokagebashi Station Waseda Station
No GW2309045
9 months
Other

[High daily wage!! Many staff earn over 600,000 yen per month!!!] Job details for loading/light work staff

Occupation
Easy work ・ Warehouse/Inspection
Language skills
JLPT N2
Salary
Daily 15,000¥or more (transport)
Location
〒110-0005 Ueno Taito Ku Tokyo To
job description: ≫≫≫★5 key points★≪≪≪ ✔Many staff members earn over 600,000 yen per month! ✔Easy interview on LINE! No resume required! ✔You can start working as soon as the ne...
Short term Shift system Inexperienced / Beginner OK Side job/double work OK Free hairstyle and hair color No resume required Uguisudani Station Ueno Station Okachimachi Station Akihabara Station Kanda Station Kanda Station Akihabara Station Asakusabashi Station Bakurocho Station Ueno Station Ueno Station Ueno Station Uguisudani Station Ueno Station Okachimachi Station Akihabara Station Kanda Station Ueno Station Keisei Ueno Station Keisei Ueno Station Tawaramachi Station Inaricho Station Ueno Station Ueno Hirokoji Station Suehirocho Station Kanda Station Hongo Sanchome Station Iriya Station Ueno Station Nakaokachimachi Station Akihabara Station Kodenmacho Station Nezu Station Yushima Station Jimbocho Station Hongo Sanchome Station Ueno Okachimachi Station Shin-Okachimachi Station Kuramae Station Asakusabashi Station Kuramae Station Asakusa Station Jimbocho Station Jimbocho Station Ogawamachi Station Iwamotocho Station Bakuroyokoyama Station Akihabara Station Shin-Okachimachi Station Asakusa Station
No GW2309042
9 months
Job details for light warehouse work (sorting, picking, etc.)
Part-time

Job details for light warehouse work (sorting, picking, etc.)

Occupation
Easy work ・ Stocking and picking
Language skills
JLPT N3
Salary
Hourly 1,400¥ (transport)
Location
〒104-0041 Shintomi Chuo Ku Tokyo To
Suisan Ryutsu Co., Ltd. Night work without the crowds! Even inexperience is welcome This is a beautiful warehouse that opened in February. Salary advance payment possible! Bonus...
Shift system Late-night/night shift work <22:00-5:00> Bonus Inexperienced / Beginner OK Housewives and househusbands welcome Educational background not required Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Yurakucho Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Shinnihonbashi Station Tokyo Station Hatchobori Station Tokyo Station Tokyo Station Yurakucho Station Tokyo Station Mitsukoshimae Station Nipponbashi Station Kyobashi Station Ginza Station Tameike Sanno Station Otemachi Station Tokyo Station Ginza Station Kasumigaseki Station Kokkaigijidomae Station Ningyocho Station Kayabacho Station Hatchobori Station Tsukiji Station Higashiginza Station Ginza Station Hibiya Station Kasumigaseki Station Takebashi Station Otemachi Station Nipponbashi Station Kayabacho Station Monzennakacho Station Otemachi Station Nijubashimae Station Hibiya Station Kasumigaseki Station Kokkaigijidomae Station Nagatacho Station Sakuradamon Station Yurakucho Station Ginza-itchome Station Shintomicho Station Tsukishima Station Nagatacho Station Otemachi Station Mitsukoshimae Station Suitengumae Station Nagatacho Station Tameike Sanno Station Monzennakacho Station Tsukishima Station Kachidoki Station Tsukiji Market Station Higashiginza Station Takaracho Station Nipponbashi Station Ningyocho Station Uchisaiwaicho Station Hibiya Station Otemachi Station
No GW230901041
No GW2309069