Area
Occupation
Salary
~
JLPT
Status
Feature
No GW23090670
No GW23090343
No GW23090330
No GW23090328
No GW23090327
No GW23090324
No GW23090317
No GW23090500
No GW23090499
9 months
Forklift operator/Full-time employee Many transactions with major companies such as Sumitomo Electric/Active in 40s and 50s Unloading work, etc. Job details for forklift operator
Full-time

Forklift operator/Full-time employee Many transactions with major companies such as Sumitomo Electric/Active in 40s and 50s Unloading work, etc. Job details for forklift operator

Occupation
Easy work ・ Warehouse/Inspection
Language skills
JLPT N1
Salary
Monthly 176,500¥or more (transport)
Location
〒733-0011 Nishi Ku Yokogawacho Hiroshima Shi Hiroshima Ken
[Job information] <Job details> You will be responsible for operating forklifts in the warehouse, as well as other loading and unloading tasks. * Lashing work to prevent cargo ...
Inexperienced / Beginner OK Experienced and qualified people welcome Housewives and househusbands welcome Side job/double work OK Yokogawa Station Shin-Hakushima Station Yokogawa Station Mitaki Station Shin-Hakushima Station Hondori Station Kencho-mae Station Johoku Station Shirashima Station Shin-Hakushima Station Tatemachi Station Kamiyachohigashi Station Hondori Station Tatemachi Station Kamiyachohigashi Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Honkawacho Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Koamicho Station Temmacho Station Kannoncho Station Hondori Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Honkawacho Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Koamicho Station Temmacho Station Kannoncho Station Tatemachi Station Kamiyachohigashi Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Honkawacho Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Yokogawa Station Yokogawa-itchome Station Betsuinmae Station Teramachi Station Tokaichicho Station Honkawacho Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Hondori Station Yokogawa Station Yokogawa-itchome Station Betsuinmae Station Teramachi Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Jogakuin-mae Station Shukkeienmae Station Family court front station Shirashima Station
No GW23090673
No GW23080643
No GW23080637
No GW23080636
9 months
Job Details for Cooking Aids
Part-time

Job Details for Cooking Aids

Occupation
Eating and drinking/Food ・ Dishwashing/Washing place
Language skills
JLPT N3
Salary
Hourly 970¥or more (transport)
Location
〒730-0813 Naka Ku Sumiyoshicho Hiroshima Shi Hiroshima Ken
【Job Title】 Cooking assistance ★ Easy to work daytime hours ★ Immediately after the Funairi tram stop ★ OK from 3 days a week job description Simple cooking, presentation, se...
Shift system Hondori Station Ginzancho Station Etsucho Station Hatchobori Station Tatemachi Station Kamiyachohigashi Station Hondori Station Fukuromachi Station Chudenmae Station Shiyakusho-mae Station Takanobashi Station Nisseki Byoinmae Station Hiroden Honsha-mae Station Miyukibashi Station Minamimachi Rokuchome Station Hirodai Attached School-mae Station Ginzancho Station Etsucho Station Hatchobori Station Tatemachi Station Kamiyachohigashi Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Atomic Bomb Dome-mae Station Honkawacho Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Koamicho Station Temmacho Station Kannoncho Station Nishikannoncho Station Fukushimacho Station Hirodai Attached School-mae Station Minamimachi Rokuchome Station Miyukibashi Station Hiroden Honsha-mae Station Nisseki Byoinmae Station Takanobashi Station Shiyakusho-mae Station Chudenmae Station Fukuromachi Station Hondori Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Atomic Bomb Dome-mae Station Honkawacho Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Koamicho Station Temmacho Station Kannoncho Station Nishikannoncho Station Fukushimacho Station Minamimachi Nichome Station Minamimachi Rokuchome Station Hirodai Attached School-mae Station Ginzancho Station Etsucho Station Hatchobori Station Tatemachi Station Kamiyachohigashi Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Atomic Bomb Dome-mae Station Honkawacho Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Funairicho Station Funairihonmachi Station Funairi Saiwaicho Station Funairi Kawaguchicho Station Funairi South Station Eba Station Teramachi Station Tokaichicho Station Honkawacho Station Atomic Bomb Dome-mae Station Kamiyacho Nishi Station Hondori Station Fukuromachi Station Chudenmae Station Shiyakusho-mae Station Takanobashi Station Nisseki Byoinmae Station Hiroden Honsha-mae Station Teramachi Station Tokaichicho Station Dobashi Station Funairicho Station Funairihonmachi Station Funairi Saiwaicho Station Funairi Kawaguchicho Station Funairi South Station Eba Station Hatchobori Station
No GW23080648
No GW230801219
No GW230801029
No GW23080147
No GW23080140
No GW23080139
No GW23080131

©getwork.jp