Area
Occupation
Salary
~
JLPT
Status
Feature
No GW230901129
No GW230901128
No GW23090815
No GW23090814
No GW23090364
No GW23090363
10 months
Store staff job details
Part-time

Store staff job details

Occupation
Eating and drinking/Food ・ Bento shop
Language skills
JLPT N3
Salary
Hourly 880¥or more (transport)
Location
〒790-0006 Minamihoribatacho Matsuyama Shi Ehime Ken
Chateraise Holdings Co., Ltd. [Part-time recruitment at Chateraise] High school students, university students, junior college students, and other students are active at Chatera...
Matsuyama Station Matsuyama Station Matsuyamashi Station Dobashi Station Furumachi Station Otemachi Station Matsuyamashi Station Matsuyamashi Station Ishitegawakoen Station Iyo Tachibana Station Matsuyama Station Minamihoribata Station Nishihoribata Station Otemachi Station Matsuyama Station Miyatacho Station Furumachi Station Kayamachi Rokuchome Station Honmachi Rokuchome Station Teppocho Station Red Cross Byoinmae Station Heiwadori 1-chome Station Kamiichiman Station Police Station-mae Station Katsuyamacho Station Okaido Station Kencho-mae Station Shiyakusho-mae Station Matsuyama Station Minamihoribata Station Shiyakusho-mae Station Kencho-mae Station Okaido Station Katsuyamacho Station Police Station-mae Station Kamiichiman Station Heiwadori 1-chome Station Red Cross Byoinmae Station Teppocho Station Honmachi Rokuchome Station Kayamachi Rokuchome Station Furumachi Station Miyatacho Station Matsuyama Station Otemachi Station Nishihoribata Station Matsuyama Station Minamihoribata Station Shiyakusho-mae Station Kencho-mae Station Okaido Station Katsuyamacho Station Police Station-mae Station Kamiichiman Station Minamicho Station Dogo Koen Station Dogo Onsen Station Matsuyama Station Otemachi Station Nishihoribata Station Minamihoribata Station Shiyakusho-mae Station Kencho-mae Station Okaido Station Katsuyamacho Station Police Station-mae Station Kamiichiman Station Minamicho Station Dogo Koen Station Dogo Onsen Station Honmachi Rokuchome Station Honmachi Gochome Station Honmachiyonchome Station Honmachi Sanchome Station Honmachi-itchome Station Minamihoribata Station Matsuyama Station
No GW230801213
No GW230801193
No GW23080106
No GW230702342
No GW230702341
No GW230701475
No GW230701353
No GW230701352
No GW230701162
No GW230701161
No GW23070477
No GW23070476
No GW23070371
No GW230602238

©getwork.jp